League Tables

Mens Division 1

PosTeamPtsPWLSetDiff
1Chester401413134
1Liverpool401413134
3Fairfield OG271477-2
4Knutsford241459-17
4Wallasey FOB241459-10
6WWVC A (M)211358-6
7Royals (M)201257-7
8WWVC Wires1513112-26

Womens Division 1

PosTeamPtsPWLSetDiff
1Liverpool A1665111
1Liverpool Uni166519
3Wigan Seahawks (W)9624-5
4WWVC A (W)6606-15
5Bebington Jaguars00000
5MMU Cheshire (W)00000
5Wirral A00000

Mens Division 2

PosTeamPtsPWLSetDiff
1Wirral Rebels381412228
2LJMU Falcons A361411317
3WWVC Wolfpack3214957
3Wigan Seahawks (M)32149512
5MMU Cheshire (M)241468-3
6Warrington (M)221358-9
7LJMU Falcons B1614113-26
8Frodsham (M)1313112-26
9Chester Titans00000

Womens Division 2

PosTeamPtsPWLSetDiff
1LJMU Vipers A341211122
1Liverpool B341211128
3Royals (W)2512754
4Warrington (W)241266-1
5LJMU Vipers B181248-8
6Wirral B1312210-18
7Frodsham (W)1212012-27